RP3 RANKED DISTANCE EVENTS

Its never been easier to see where you rank compared to others around the world! Simply submit your score with evidence for verification and set the filters below.

arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
Name
Gender
Category
Weight Category
Club
Score
Verified
Simon Van Dorp
Male
Open
Open Weight
Netherlands
00:13.74
06/04/2020
Olav Molenaar
Male
U23 (Age 22 and under)
Open Weight
Cal Berkeley & Skøll Amsterdam
00:13.75
31/12/2020
Elena Buryak
Female
Open
Open Weight
Ukraine
00:15.21
06/04/2020
George Pearson
Male
Junior (Age 18 and under)
Open Weight
Kings College School BC, UK
00:15.52
17/01/2021
Brooke Mooney
Female
Open
Open Weight
USA
00:15.79
05/04/2020
Wilbert de Jong
Male
60-69
Open Weight
Clever Ruder Club/RV de Waal
00:16.34
23/01/2021
Tamme Tjarks
Male
40-49
Open Weight
Kingston RC
00:16.51
01/02/2021
Felix Kwok
Male
Junior (Age 18 and under)
Open Weight
St Paul's School
00:16.55
01/05/2020
Guy Pooley
Male
50-59
Open Weight
UK
00:16.55
13/01/2021
Lappi Outi
Female
Open
Lightweight
Keravan Urheilijat
00:20.50
29/01/2021
Laura Huuho
Female
12 and under
Lightweight
Helsinki
00:24.92
23/04/2021
Pekka Lensu
Male
Open
Open Weight
Keravan urheilijat
01:14:16.00
17/10/2020
Theodor Kivistö
Male
Open
Open Weight
01:16:25.00
06/03/2019
Guy Pooley
Male
50-59
Open Weight
UK
01:16:42.00
07/01/2021
Joel Naukkarinen
Male
Open
Open Weight
01:17.80
17/02/2019
Ed Townsend
Male
Junior (Age 18 and under)
Open Weight
Kings College School BC, UK
01:17:18.40
14/02/2021
Jukka Haikonen
Male
40-49
Open Weight
01:18:12.00
06/04/2019
Pentti Soini
Male
50-59
Lightweight
Keravan Urheilijat/FIN
01:18:48.00
26/03/2020
Tom Monaghan
Male
Junior (Age 18 and under)
Open Weight
KCS
01:20:38.00
17/01/2021
Pekka Lensu
Male
Open
Open Weight
Keravan Urheilijat/FIN
01:21.12.00
30/12/2019
Daniel Jyllikoski
Male
Open
Open Weight
01:21.68.00
02/04/2018
Tom Houghton
Male
Junior (Age 18 and under)
Open Weight
Shiplake College
01:23.11
17/03/2021
Tapio Soini
Male
Open
Open Weight
01:24.30
25/12/2017
Tom Houghton
Male
Junior (Age 18 and under)
Open Weight
Shiplake college
01:24.42
19/11/2020
Jukka Haikonen
Male
40-49
Open Weight
01:25.00
12/03/2019
Taneli Kantanen
Male
U23 (Age 22 and under)
Open Weight
01:26.10
03/03/2019
Teemu Ikävalko
Male
40-49
Open Weight
01:27.30
23/12/2017
Pentti Soini
Male
50-59
Open Weight
01:28.80
28/12/2017
Juho Salonen
Male
Junior (Age 18 and under)
Open Weight
01:29.90
13/12/2017
Sonja Peltola
Female
Open
Open Weight
Keravan urheilijat
01:31.10
28/02/2021
Tarita Vähä-Vahe
Female
50-59
Open Weight
Keravan Urheilijat
01:31:45.79
22/02/2021
Kristina Björknäs
Female
40-49
Lightweight
Finland
01:32:15.00
08/12/2018
Pertti Syrjälä
Male
50-59
Open Weight
01:33.30
28/12/2017
Johanna Haavisto
Female
Open
Open Weight
01:33.98
24/3/2018
Camillo Voncke
Male
15 and under
Lightweight
Shiplake College
01:36.00
31/12/2020
Amy Dickinson
Female
Open
Open Weight
01:38.64
2/4/2018
Anne Järvenpää
Female
40-49
Lightweight
01:39:11.00
05/01/2020
Petri Juuti
Male
40-49
Open Weight
01:40.40
06/01/2018
Laura Kause
Female
Open
Open Weight
01:40.52
3/3/2018
Anja Vehman
Female
40-49
Open Weight
01:41.54
5/3/2019
Kirsi Joensuu
Female
40-49
Open Weight
01:43.30
3/3/2018
Jonathan Hiekka
Male
Junior (Age 18 and under)
Open Weight
01:44.30
03/03/2018
Mirka Kiljala
Female
40-49
Open Weight
01:44.90
23/2/2019
Aino Juslen
Female
40-49
Open Weight
01:45.60
14/4/2018
Kristina Björknäs
Female
40-49
Lightweight
01:46.10
23/12/2017
Marika Helmi
Female
Open
Open Weight
01:46.50
13/12/2018
Elisa Aunola
Female
40-49
Lightweight
01:47.10
4/1/2018
Kate Doleman
Female
U23 (Age 22 and under)
Open Weight
Nottingham RC
01:47.55
24/3/2020
Tarita Vähävahe
Female
40-49
Open Weight
01:47.80
12/3/2019
Piia Auranen
Female
40-49
Open Weight
01:48.10
5/12/2019
Carla Urbano
Female
50-59
Open Weight
01:48.80
23/12/2018
Julia Urbano
Female
15 and under
Open Weight
01:48.90
3/3/2018
Evita Paasioksa
Female
U23 (Age 22 and under)
Open Weight
01:49.10
23/12/2017
Anne Järvenpää
Female
40-49
Lightweight
01:51.40
13/3/2018
Sandra Russe
Female
Open
Open Weight
01:52.60
28/12/2017
Otto Viholainen
Male
15 and under
Lightweight
Forssan Salama
01:55.11
22/02/2020
Heli Väisänen
Female
40-49
Open Weight
01:57.50
3/3/2018
Riitta Kuronen
Female
40-49
Lightweight
01:58.00
28/12/2017
Meeri Vaakanainen
Female
70-79
Open Weight
02:00.40
23/3/2018
Laura Huuho
Female
12 and under
Lightweight
Helsinki, Finland
02:17.69
23/04/2021
Joel Naukkarinen
Male
Open
Open Weight
NRC/Finland
02:22:21.00
17/04/2020
Ruben Claeys
Male
U23 (Age 22 and under)
Open Weight
Home
02:27:10.00
26/04/2020
Noora Vänskä
Female
12 and under
Open Weight
02:30.60
23/3/2018
Teemu Salonen
Male
40-49
Open Weight
02:39:25.00
27/04/2019
Jukka Haikonen
Male
40-49
Open Weight
Finland
02:40:29.00
27/04/2019
Pentti Soini
Male
50-59
Lightweight
Finland
02:41:37.00
21/04/2018
Szabó Bence
Male
Open
Lightweight
Győr, Hungary
02:46:53.00
30/12/2020
Pertti Syrjälä
Male
50-59
Open Weight
02:49:14.00
21/04/2018
Eeva Karppinen
Female
Open
Open Weight
Finland
02:52:51.00
23/12/2017
James Doleman
Male
Open
Open Weight
Nottingham RC
03:00.81
28/02/2021
Femke van de Vliet
Female
U23 (Age 22 and under)
Lightweight
USR Triton
03:05:58
18/04/2020
Tarita Vähä-Vahe
Female
50 - 59
Open Weight
Keravan Urheilijat
03:06:24.00
31/12/2020
Fehérvári Eszter
Female
Junior (Age 18 and under)
Open Weight
Győr, Hungary
03:07:01.00
30/12/2020
Andy Munro
Male
50-59
Lightweight
City of Oxford RC
03:09.6
28/02/2021
Bagó Zsófia Réka
Female
U23 (Age 22 and under)
Open Weight
Győr, Hungary
03:13:54.00
30/12/2020
Pentti Soini
Male
50-59
Lightweight
Keravan Urheilijat / Finland
03:14.6
28/02/2021
Guy Pooley
Male
50-59
Open Weight
Molesey BC
03:14.80
31/01/2021
Boh Tjarks
Male
40-49
Open Weight
Kingston RC
03:15.9
28/02/2021
Tamme Tjarks
Male
40-49
Open Weight
Kingston RC
03:16.74
01/02/2021
Elo Luik
Female
Open
Open Weight
Thames RC
03:16.80
31/01/2021
Andrew Munro
Male
50-59
Lightweight
Oxford
03:24.90
05/02/2021
Wilbert de Jong
Male
60-69
Open Weight
Clever RC / RV de Waal
03:27.5
28/02/2021
Filipe Pereira
Male
40-49
Open Weight
Italy Conoer
03:29.0
28/02/2021
Sophie Connolly
Female
Open
Open Weight
Leicester RC
03:30.50
31/01/2021
Wilbert de Jong
Male
60-69
Open Weight
Clever Ruder Club
03:31.50
31/01/2021
Filipe Pereira
Male
40-49
Open Weight
Italy Canoe
03:41.50
31/01/2021
Simon Van Dorp
Male
Open
Open Weight
Netherlands
05:27.35
24/12/2020
Finn Florijn
Male
U23 (Age 22 and under)
Open Weight
Netherlands
05:41.24
14/12/2020
Olav Molenaar
Male
U23 (Age 22 and under)
Open Weight
Cal Berkeley & Skøll
05:43.00
31/12/2020
Calvin Tarczy
Male
U23 (Age 22 and under)
Open Weight
Tideway Scullers School
05:47.00
31/12/2020
Jukka-Pekka Kauppi
Male
Open
Open Weight
Takon Soutajat
05:55.47
13/03/2020
Syvert Senumstad
Male
Junior (Age 18 and under)
Open Weight
Norway
05:56.34
16/05/2020
Jake McCarthy
Male
Open
Lightweight
Farran Wood, National Rowing centre, CORK, Ireland
06:02.07
01/03/2021
Jesus Gonzalez Alvarez
Male
Open
Lightweight
Spain
06:02.68
09/05/2020
Oliver Holmes
Male
Junior (Age 18 and under)
Open Weight
Kings college school Wimbledon
06:03.09
01/05/2020
Theodor Kivistö
Male
Open
Open Weight
06:03.6
24/03/2019
Felix Kwok
Male
Junior (Age 18 and under)
Open Weight
St Paul's School, London UK
06:03.67
01/05/2020
Joel Naukkarinen
Male
Open
Open Weight
06:04.50
23/02/2019
Juho-Pekka Petäjäniemi
Male
Open
Lightweight
Takon Soutajat, Finland
06:07.49
16/01/2021
Oliver Holmes
Male
Junior (Age 18 and under)
Open Weight
King College School, London UK
06:07.84
21/03/2020
Emanuel Borges
Male
Open
Lightweight
Brazil
06:11.65
05/09/2020
Juho-Pekka Petäjäniemi
Male
Open
Lightweight
Takon Soutajat (Tampere, Finland)
06:13.75
07/03/2020
James Doleman
Male
Open
Open Weight
Nottingham RC
06:18.4
23/01/2021
Olena Buryak
Female
Open
Open Weight
Ukraine
06:21.55
02/06/2020
Daniel Jyllikoski
Male
Open
Open Weight
06:29.00
23/03/2019
Juha-Matti Valkama
Male
50-59
Open Weight
06:34.80
07/01/2018
Christopher Leonard
Male
50 - 59
Lightweight
Dubai
06:41.54
31/12/2020
Pentti Soini
Male
50-59
Lightweight
Keravan Urheilijat/FIN
06:46.10
24/01/2020
Pentti Soini
Male
50-59
Lightweight
Keravan Urheilijat/FIN
06:47.9
14/03/2021
Ruby O'Keeffe
Female
U23 (Age 22 and under)
Open Weight
Tideway Scullers School
06:58.49
31/12/2020
Wilbert de Jong
Male
60-69
Open Weight
Clever RC / RV de Waal
07:08.1
14/03/2021
Sjoerd Hachmer
Male
Open
Open Weight
wsv De Ank
07:15.7
14/03/2021
Kyösti Ryhänen
Male
50-59
Open Weight
07:27.40
06/01/2018
Kirsi Joensuu
Female
40-49
Open Weight
07:38.00
23/01/2018
Taisto Ylönen
Male
60-69
Lightweight
Keravan Urheilijat/FIN
07:41.00
01/02/2020
Kristina Björknäs
Female
40-49
Lightweight
07:50.30
17/03/2018
Tarita Vähä-Vahe
Female
50-59
Open Weight
Keravan Urheilijat/FIN
07:51.7
14/03/2021
Tony Lorrimer
Male
70-79
Lightweight
Nottingham
07:57.95
10/02/2021
Tarita Vähä-Vahe
Female
40-49
Open Weight
07:59.00
15/02/2018
Emily Downing
Female
15 and under
Open Weight
Marlow bottom
08:01.04
24/12/2019
Kristina Björknäs
Female
40-49
Lightweight
Keravan Urheilijat/FIN
08:10.6
14/03/2021
Wilbert de Jong
Male
60-69
Open Weight
Clever Ruder Club / RV de Waal
15193
19/03/2021
Jukka-Pekka Kauppi
Male
Open
Open Weight
Takon Soutajat
15:48.27
11/02/2021
Jukka-Pekka Kauppi
Male
Open
Open Weight
Takon Soutajat
15:53.54
26/01/2020
Tobias Perren
Male
Open
Open Weight
London, UK
16:24.22
15/05/2020
James Doleman
Male
Open
Open Weight
Nottingham
16:28.75
31/12/2020
Andrew Munro
Male
50 - 59
Lightweight
Oxford
17:22.09
31/12/2020
Christopher Leonard
Male
50 - 59
Lightweight
Molesey Boat Club
17:32.34
25/08/2020
Felix Kwok
Male
Junior (Age 18 and under)
Open Weight
St Paul's School
17:33.44
01/05/2020
Katy Wilkinson-feller
Female
Open
Open Weight
Tideway scullers school
17:37.65
24/11/2020
Pentti Soini
Male
50-59
Lightweight
Finland
17:48.0
09/04/2019
Ruby O'Keeffe
Female
U23 (Age 22 and under)
Open Weight
Tideway Scullers School
18:17.05
17/12/2020
Nina Thoelking
Female
Open
Open Weight
RC Reuss Luzern
18:17.65
30/07/2020
Olav Molenaar
Male
U23 (Age 22 and under)
Open Weight
Netherlands
18:38.56
17/12/2020
Miroslav Vrastil
Male
Open
Lightweight
Czech Rebublic
19:05.0
17/01/2021
Wilbert de Jong
Male
60-69
Open Weight
RV de Waal / Clever Ruder Club
19:34.09
23/01/2021
Paul David Leerkamp
Male
U23 (Age 22 and under)
Lightweight
Osnabrücker Ruderverein
19:36.48
17/01/2021
Pentti Soini
Male
50-59
Lightweight
Keravan Urheilijat, Finland
1:18:28.9
03/04/2021
Pekka Lensu
Male
Open
Open Weight
Keravan Urheilijat, Finland
1:21.0
30/12/2019
Wilbert de Jong
Male
60-69
Open Weight
Clever Ruder Club / RV de Waal
1:26:21.9
05/04/2021
Andrew Munro
Male
50-59
Lightweight
Oxford
20:52.89
23/01/2021
Guy Pooley
Male
50-59
Open Weight
UK
20:55.06
17/01/2021
Boh Tjarks
Male
40-49
Open Weight
Kingston RC
22:39.37
17/01/2021
Wilbert de Jong
Male
60-69
Open Weight
Berg en Dal
23:33.86
17/01/2021
Laura Huuho
Female
12 and under
Open Weight
Helsinki, Finland
243.1
Filipe Pereira
Male
40-49
Open Weight
Italy
25:23.52
17/01/2021
Guy Pooley
Male
50-59
Open Weight
Molesey BC
34:45.23
14/02/2021
Andrew Munro
Male
50-59
Lightweight
City of Oxford RC
35:23.81
14/02/2021
Boh Tjarks
Male
40-49
Open Weight
Kingston RC
37:00.70
14/02/2021
Wilbert de Jong
Male
60-69
Open Weight
Clever RC / RV de Waal
38:50.47
14/02/2021
Filipe Pereira
Male
40-49
Open Weight
Italy Canoe
42:28.33
14/02/2021
Sarah Harvey
Female
U23 (Age 22 and under)
Open Weight
7:35.94
12/07/2021
Rank
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150